Sandra Murphy

Sandra Murphy

Sandra Murphy Age 77 lives in Bakersfield, CA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 661 Twinleaf Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308-5604 and previously used phone numbers including (661) 203-7369. Known aliases include Sandra Murphy, S Murphy, Sandra Rae Murphy, Sandy R Murphy, Sandra Murhpy, and available records list... [Full Bio]

View Sandra Murphy's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Sandra Murphy

Also known as: Sandra Murphy, S Murphy, Sandra Rae Murphy, Sandy R Murphy, Sandra Murhpy.

77 years old, June 1949

Remove Record

Current Address

:

661 Twinleaf Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308-5604
(Jan 2001 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(661) 203-7369
Wireless
T-mobile Usa Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Sandra Murphy

  • Current

    Varies With Position

    Carsxxxxxxxxxx

    Chicago, IL, 60654

    Wholesale And Distribution

  • Past

    Varies With Position

    Carsxxxxxxxxxx

    Chicago, IL, 60654

    Wholesale

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Sandra Murphy's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Earl Murphy

John Murphy

Justin Murphy

Kassidy Murphy

Kathy Hobstetter

Rhonda Foss

Tiffany Murphy

Andrew Murphy

Cynthia Belongia


Associates

Iva Baker /iva-sue-baker/U1YjN0EDN5UDM0QjM4gjN2kDN40yR

William Turpin /william-l-turpin/UyUTO2YjMzMTN2UTNwIDMxYzM00yR

Alejandra Turpin /alejandra-c-turpin/UwkjMwIzNxgjNwYTO5kTN3QDM40yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Sandra Murphy
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Sandra Murphy
Bakersfield, CA
Age 77

Frequently Asked Questions

Sandra Murphy is currently 77 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Sandra Murphy has been linked to 661 Twinleaf Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308-5604. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (661) 203-7369 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Earl Murphy, John Murphy, Justin Murphy , and 41 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Sandra Murphy currently works as Varies With Position at Cars located in Chicago, IL .

Still looking for the correct Sandra Murphy? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!