Shane Canter

Shane Canter

Shane Canter Age 36 lives in Simi Valley, CA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 3468 Austin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063-1306 and previously used phone numbers including (805) 231-9248. Known aliases include Shane Canter, Shane Alan Canter, and available records list possible relatives such as Curtis Canter,... [Full Bio]

View Shane Canter's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Shane Canter

Also known as: Shane Canter, Shane Alan Canter.

36 years old, May 1990

Remove Record

Current Address

:

3468 Austin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063-1306
(Jul 2016 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(805) 231-9248
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:

There is currently no address data available.

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (805) 520-3063
    Landline
    Pacific Bell Telephone Company
    Last Report December 2014
  • (805) 527-4806
    Landline
    Pacific Bell Telephone Company
    Last Report August 2021
  • (805) 304-3834
    Wireless
    New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
    Last Report December 2025
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Shane Canter

  • Current

    Sales Manager

    Get xxxxxxxxxx

    Thousand Oaks, CA, 91360

    Other

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Shane Canter's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Curtis Canter

Jennifer Defazio

Julianne Canter

Francene Defazio

Helen Defazio

John Defazio

Paul Defazio

Amanda Ford

Andrew Ford


Associates

Francene Defazio /francene-marie-defazio/U4IjM0ADM0cTN5MzMzczM4AzM10yR

John Defazio /john-richard-defazio/UATM1UTM4UTM1IzNyUTOxYzMy0yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Shane Canter
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Shane Canter
Simi Valley, CA
Age 36

Frequently Asked Questions

Shane Canter is currently 36 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Shane Canter has been linked to 3468 Austin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063-1306. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (805) 231-9248 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Curtis Canter, Jennifer Defazio, Julianne Canter , and 37 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Shane Canter currently works as Sales Manager at Get located in Thousand Oaks, CA .

Still looking for the correct Shane Canter? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!