Sharon Witonsky

Sharon Witonsky

Sharon Witonsky Age 59 lives in Blacksburg, VA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 200 Woodbine Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060-1440 and previously used phone numbers including (540) 250-5105. Known aliases include Sharon Witonsky, Sharon G Wintonsky, Sharon Whitonsky, and available records list possible relatives s... [Full Bio]

View Sharon Witonsky's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Sharon Witonsky

Also known as: Sharon Witonsky, Sharon G Wintonsky, Sharon Whitonsky.

59 years old, July 1967

Remove Record

Current Address

:

200 Woodbine Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060-1440
(Dec 2000 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(540) 250-5105
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Va
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Sharon Witonsky

  • Current

    Associate Professor

    Virgxxxxxxxxxx

    Blacksburg, VA, 24061

    Travel, Recreation, And Leisure

  • Past

    Associate Professor

    Virgxxxxxxxxxx

    Blacksburg, VA, 24061

    Gambling And Casinos

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Sharon Witonsky's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE-KNOXVILLE

    DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (PHD)

    1993 - 1997


Relatives

Constance Cluff

Laura Seaholm

Trudi Witonsky

Allen Seaholm

Christopher Cluff

Christy Seaholm

Edward Cluff

Gregory Seaholm

Margaret Coburn


Associates

Peter West /peter-keith-west/U0gjN1MjMykDM3kDOwUDMwQDM30yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Sharon Witonsky
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Sharon Witonsky
Blacksburg, VA
Age 59

Frequently Asked Questions

Sharon Witonsky is currently 59 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Sharon Witonsky has been linked to 200 Woodbine Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060-1440. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (540) 250-5105 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Constance Cluff, Laura Seaholm, Trudi Witonsky , and 39 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Sharon Witonsky currently works as Associate Professor at Virg located in Blacksburg, VA .

Still looking for the correct Sharon Witonsky? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!