Steve Talley

Steve Talley

Steve Talley passed away at age 54, lived in Dugger, IN

According to public records, Steve Talley passed away in September 2003 at age 54. Steve Talley’s last known address was at Po Box 129, Dugger, IN 47848-0129 . The phone number Steve Talley last used was (812) 659-3597 with the carrier Smithville Communications Inc dba Smithville Telephone Company.

View Steve Talley's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Steve Talley (Deceased)

Also known as: Truman S Talley, Steve Truman Talley, Steven Talley, Truman Steve Talley.

54 years old, July 1949

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

Po Box 129, Dugger, IN 47848-0129
(Apr 1985 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(812) 659-3597
Landline
Smithville Communications Inc Dba Smithville Telephone Company
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Bonnie Talley

Jason Talley

Helen Talley


Associates

Karen Rode /karen-sue-rode/UwM2IzN3ATM5cDN2cDMyUjMwczR

David Pearson /david-m-pearson/UUTMxgDNwMzNzAjM2ETM4gTOwQzR

Debra Waskom /debra-d-waskom/UkDNxITMwAzN3ATM5EDM2YDM0MzR

Freeda Pearson /freeda-m-pearson/UEDO3UDMyQTOwcTOxADOyATN30yR

George Pearson /george-m-pearson/UcDN3kjN5ETMzkzNzkzN4kjMwQzR

James Alexander /james-s-alexander/UkzNzQzN3MDMxUjNzcTM1QDM2EzR

Jodi Gaither /jodi-j-gaither/UgTNwMzN5YDM3MDMwQjN0MTO30yR

Lowell Harroll /lowell-e-harroll/U1czNwUjMyQDO2ITM1MDO1QTM40yR

Penny Shelton /penny-jo-shelton/UgDM0UzM4QzN3UzMyITNwcDN2QzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Steve Talley
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Steve Talley
Dugger, IN
Age 77

Frequently Asked Questions

Steve Talley is currently 77 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Steve Talley has been linked to Po Box 129, Dugger, IN 47848-0129. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (812) 659-3597 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Bonnie Talley, Jason Talley, Helen Talley

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Steve Talley? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!