Syed Raza

Syed Raza

Syed Raza Age 45 lives in San Francisco, CA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 1424 Polk ST, Apt 35, San Francisco, CA 94109-4675 and previously used phone numbers including (415) 368-4789. Known aliases include Syed F Raza, Syed Farhan Raza, Raza S Farhan, and available records list possible relatives su... [Full Bio]

View Syed Raza's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Syed Raza

Also known as: Syed F Raza, Syed Farhan Raza, Raza S Farhan.

45 years old, October 1980

Remove Record

Current Address

:

1424 Polk ST, Apt 35, San Francisco, CA 94109-4675
(Jun 2011 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(415) 368-4789
Wireless
Metropcs California Llc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Syed Raza

  • Current

    Social And Behavioral Change- Consultant

    Unicxxxxxxxxxx

    New York, NY, 10017

    Non-profit

  • Past

    District Underserved Coordinator

    Ipe xxxxxxxxxx

    , ,

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Syed Raza's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Syed Raza


Associates

Heather Davis /heather-nicole-davis/UxcTOzgTO5AzM4YzMxgzM0UDNx0yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Syed Raza
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Syed Raza
San Francisco, CA
Age 45

Frequently Asked Questions

Syed Raza is currently 45 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Syed Raza has been linked to 1424 Polk ST, Apt 35, San Francisco, CA 94109-4675. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (415) 368-4789 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Syed Raza,

Public records show that Syed Raza currently works as Social And Behavioral Change- Consultant at Unic located in New York, NY .

Still looking for the correct Syed Raza? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!