Walter Ruby

Walter Ruby

Walter Ruby passed away at age 75, lived in Eldorado, OH

According to public records, Walter Ruby passed away in April 2005 at age 75. Walter Ruby’s last known address was at 6710 Pence Shewman Rd, Eldorado, OH 45321-9752 . The phone number Walter Ruby last used was (937) 273-2770 with the carrier Brightspeed of Northwest Ohio Inc.

View Walter Ruby's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Walter Ruby (Deceased)

Also known as: Walter Ruby, Walter E Ruby JR.

75 years old, July 1929

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

6710 Pence Shewman Rd, Eldorado, OH 45321-9752
(Apr 1991 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(937) 273-2770
Landline
Brightspeed Of Northwest Ohio Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Walter Ruby

Amanda Ruby

Barbara Ruby

Jessica Foster

Jessica Ruby

Marjean Ruby

Tresa Ruby

Alicia Graham

Andrew Henry


Associates

Linda Favorite /linda-sue-favorite/UczMxkTO4MTO2MDM1MjM2cjN3IzR

Delane Stevenson /delane-michael-stevenson/UAzN4gTN4cjM4kTOxYzM5UzNxEzR

Janelle Stevenson /janelle-lynn-stevenson/UygTMwMTN4YzM2UTNwADN3UjM30yR

Jennifer Watkins /jennifer-lee-watkins/UYTM4YDM4YTNyMTNykDOzIzM5czR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Walter Ruby
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Walter Ruby
Eldorado, OH
Age 97

Frequently Asked Questions

Walter Ruby is currently 97 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Walter Ruby has been linked to 6710 Pence Shewman Rd, Eldorado, OH 45321-9752. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (937) 273-2770 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Walter Ruby, Amanda Ruby, Barbara Ruby , and 38 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Walter Ruby? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!