Warren Thomas

Warren Thomas

Warren Thomas passed away at age 83, lived in Wichita Falls, TX

According to public records, Warren Thomas passed away in August 2006 at age 83. Warren Thomas’s last known address was at 26 Colonial Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76306-1024 . The phone number Warren Thomas last used was (520) 625-0265 with the carrier Qwest Corporation.

View Warren Thomas's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Warren Thomas (Deceased)

Also known as: Warren Thomas, Glenn Thomas Warren.

83 years old, July 1923

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

26 Colonial Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76306-1024
(Jan 2004 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(520) 625-0265
Landline
Qwest Corporation
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Douglas Thomas

Jeffrey Thomas

Ofelia Thomas

Verena Thomas

Warren Thomas

William Thomas

Helen Thomas

Joseph Thomas

Margaret Allen


Associates

Melinda Norstad /melinda-rene-norstad/U2AjMzgTOwATNzYTO0QzNxATM10yR

Scott Norstad /scott-t-norstad/UcTNxIDOzUDOwAjM3gTO3AjN2MzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Warren Thomas
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Warren Thomas
Wichita Falls, TX
Age 103

Frequently Asked Questions

Warren Thomas is currently 103 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Warren Thomas has been linked to 26 Colonial Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76306-1024. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (520) 625-0265 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Douglas Thomas, Jeffrey Thomas, Ofelia Thomas , and 40 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Warren Thomas? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!